Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Henry Benry |
|
| Location: Washington, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:657806316 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:42:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 1,537 | |
| Rank: | 880 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 130.0000 (130.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0410 (0.0410*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.1% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 390 (390*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 140 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Henry Benry's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 56 times | -168 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 122 | 31.28% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 51 | 13.08% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 11.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 36 | 9.23% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.69% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 6.41% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 24 | 6.15% | 3 | 18.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 6.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 13 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.08% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 500 | 92 | 2,056 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.4% | 22.3 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 50 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 489 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 185 | 77 | 2,517 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.6% | 32.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 23 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 575.0% | 17.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 91 | 34.1% | 44.0% | 22.0% |
| 2 | 64 | 23.4% | 46.9% | 29.7% | |
| 3 | 23 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 8 | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 352 | 90.26% | 1 | 33.33% | 352.00 | 14 | 87.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 38 | 9.74% | 2 | 66.67% | 19.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 390 | 100.00% | 3 | 130.0000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0410 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Henry Benry

Coach
infected