Player Information| Player Profile |
|
spunchbop |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:949559296 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:18:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,557 | |
| Rank: | 369 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 21.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 208.5000 (208.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0827 (0.0827*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.16 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 834 (834*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 329 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
spunchbop's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 231 | 27.70% | 17 | 24.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 144 | 17.27% | 22 | 31.88% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 121 | 14.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 96 | 11.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 91 | 10.91% | 16 | 23.19% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 71 | 8.51% | 7 | 10.14% | 0.10 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 27 | 3.24% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 25 | 3.00% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.80% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 11 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 978 | 92 | 4,758 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 9.4% | 51.7 | 69.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 832 | 109 | 3,173 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.1% | 29.1 | 104.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 210 | 59 | 1,425 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 28.1% | 24.2 | 70.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 99 | 16 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.2% | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 131 | 76 | 1,705 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.0% | 22.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 102 | 7.8% | 82.4% | 9.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 80 | 12.5% | 65.0% | 22.5% |
| 3 | 53 | 32.1% | 58.5% | 9.4% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 47 | 19.1% | 55.3% | 25.5% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 15 | 6.7% | 73.3% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 195 | 23.38% | 2 | 50.00% | 97.50 | 23 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 59 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 580 | 69.54% | 2 | 50.00% | 290.00 | 38 | 55.07% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 834 | 100.00% | 4 | 208.5000 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0827 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
806 | 96.64% | 2 | 50.00% | 403.00 | 65 | 98.48% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.72% | 1 | 25.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
spunchbop


Ellis
infected