Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mayito_Flaco |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:398452103 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 10:11:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 2,155 | |
| Rank: | 511 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 87.7778 (87.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1063 (0.1063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 508.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 790 (790*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mayito_Flaco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 280 | 35.44% | 17 | 20.24% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 166 | 21.01% | 30 | 35.71% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 89 | 11.27% | 15 | 17.86% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 76 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 34 | 4.30% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 28 | 3.54% | 6 | 7.14% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 23 | 2.91% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 22 | 2.78% | 5 | 5.95% | 0.23 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 18 | 2.28% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 1.65% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.15 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.14% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.22 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 713 | 22 | 1,572 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 3.1% | 71.5 | 237.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,715 | 126 | 6,923 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.3% | 54.9 | 857.5 |
| 3 | 334 | 100 | 1,615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.9% | 16.2 | 334.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 19.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 118 | 50 | 1,746 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.4% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 50 | 18 | 1,620 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 119 | 14.3% | 69.7% | 16.0% |
| 2 | 100 | 33.0% | 43.0% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 47 | 25.5% | 55.3% | 19.1% | |
| 4 | 16 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 13 | 15.4% | 61.5% | 23.1% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 319 | 40.38% | 4 | 44.44% | 79.75 | 30 | 35.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 361 | 45.70% | 5 | 55.56% | 72.20 | 38 | 45.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 110 | 13.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 110.00 | 16 | 19.05% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 790 | 100.00% | 9 | 87.7778 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.1063 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mayito_Flaco

Rochelle
infected