Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nain_18 |
|
| Location: Zarcero, Costa Rica | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:553255205 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 09:40:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
76% |
| Points: | 912 | |
| Rank: | 2,613 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.14 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.7500 (17.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1761 (0.1761*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 352.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.7% (48%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 142 (142*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 106 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nain_18's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 108 | 76.06% | 20 | 80.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 14.79% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 5 | 3.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 674 | 317 | 7,778 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.0% | 24.5 | 337.0 | |
| 2 | 31 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 34 | 23.94% | 4 | 50.00% | 8.50 | 5 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 108 | 76.06% | 4 | 50.00% | 27.00 | 20 | 80.00% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 142 | 100.00% | 8 | 17.7500 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1761 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nain_18


Coach
infected