Player Information| Player Profile |
|
4OURLINES |
|
| Location: Columbus, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396644056 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 29th, 2026 @ 19:02:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:03:04h |
| Average Ping:* | 138 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
35% |
| Points: | 10,973 | |
| Rank: | 70 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 144.3953 (155.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0567 (0.0487*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 146.46 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 352 (76*) | |
| Kills: | 6,209 (1,559*) | |
| Deaths: | 43 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 442 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
4OURLINES's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 291 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 134 times | -402 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 76 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,181 | 5 | 236.20 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 113 | 0 | 113.00 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 265 | 5 | 53.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 810 | 51.96% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 168 | 10.78% | 8 | 10.53% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 165 | 10.58% | 18 | 23.68% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 111 | 7.12% | 15 | 19.74% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 95 | 6.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 51 | 3.27% | 5 | 6.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 46 | 2.95% | 12 | 15.79% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 42 | 2.69% | 10 | 13.16% | 0.24 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.60% | 2 | 2.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 0.77% | 1 | 1.32% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 412 | 145 | 3,417 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 35.2% | 23.6 | 58.9 |
| 2 | 208 | 130 | 2,269 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 62.5% | 17.5 | 29.7 | |
| 3 | 1,039 | 383 | 13,106 | 3 | 4 | 4.0000 | 36.9% | 34.2 | 259.8 | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 733 | 69 | 7,305 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 9.4% | 105.9 | 183.3 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 99 | 3 | 134 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.0% | 44.7 | 99.0 |
| 6 | 404 | 163 | 4,920 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.3% | 30.2 | 404.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 514 | 21 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 18.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 72 | 49 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.1% | 2.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 309 | 25.2% | 55.0% | 19.7% | |
| 2 | 146 | 24.7% | 57.5% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 122 | 32.0% | 48.4% | 19.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 23.3% | 53.4% | 23.3% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 63 | 11.1% | 79.4% | 9.5% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 21 | 14.3% | 81.0% | 4.8% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 83 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c7m3_port | 78 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 58 | 3.72% | 1 | 10.00% | 58.00 | 5 | 6.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 49 | 3.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 2 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 73 | 4.68% | 2 | 20.00% | 36.50 | 1 | 1.32% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 35 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 7 | 9.21% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 61 | 3.91% | 2 | 20.00% | 30.50 | 3 | 3.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 554 | 35.54% | 2 | 20.00% | 277.00 | 20 | 26.32% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 271 | 17.38% | 1 | 10.00% | 271.00 | 7 | 9.21% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c5m1_waterfront | 23 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 6 | 7.89% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c2m5_concert | 141 | 9.04% | 1 | 10.00% | 141.00 | 4 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 13 | c4m1_milltown_a | 131 | 8.40% | 1 | 10.00% | 131.00 | 12 | 15.79% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,559 | 100.00% | 10 | 155.9000 | 76 | 100.00% | 0.0487 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,525 | 97.82% | 2 | 20.00% | 762.50 | 69 | 93.24% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.38% | 1 | 10.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.32% | 2 | 20.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
4OURLINES


Rochelle
Francis
Ellis
infected