Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Weazel |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:18619329 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 23:11:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 164 ms (Latency: 82 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 3,356 | |
| Rank: | 252 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 229.5000 (229.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0813 (0.0813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 368.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.5% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 112 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 1,377 (1,377*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 420 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Weazel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 112 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 649 | 0 | 649.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 728 | 6 | 121.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 664 | 48.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 343 | 24.91% | 52 | 46.43% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 83 | 6.03% | 11 | 9.82% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 74 | 5.37% | 25 | 22.32% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 2.98% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.03% | 3 | 2.68% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 22 | 1.60% | 9 | 8.04% | 0.41 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 1.45% | 2 | 1.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 1.45% | 5 | 4.46% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 16 | 1.16% | 3 | 2.68% | 0.19 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 3,754 | 296 | 16,184 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.9% | 54.7 | 417.1 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 189 | 8 | 238 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.2% | 29.8 | 63.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 361 | 91 | 2,052 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.2% | 22.5 | 361.0 |
| 4 | 555 | 230 | 3,982 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.4% | 17.3 | 555.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 168 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.6% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 69 | 17 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.6% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 289 | 18.7% | 63.7% | 17.6% |
| 2 | 216 | 28.7% | 44.0% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 79 | 24.1% | 57.0% | 19.0% |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 28.6% | 71.4% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 52 | 3.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 12 | 10.71% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 184 | 13.36% | 4 | 66.67% | 46.00 | 8 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 420 | 30.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 420.00 | 15 | 13.39% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 177 | 12.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 21 | 18.75% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 173 | 12.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 173.00 | 10 | 8.93% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 130 | 9.44% | 1 | 16.67% | 130.00 | 9 | 8.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 123 | 8.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 25 | 22.32% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 118 | 8.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 118.00 | 12 | 10.71% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,377 | 100.00% | 6 | 229.5000 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.0813 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,344 | 97.60% | 3 | 50.00% | 448.00 | 109 | 99.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.58% | 1 | 16.67% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Weazel


Francis
Ellis
infected