Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Linroa |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:214689035 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 00:19:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 146 ms (Latency: 73 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 2,001 | |
| Rank: | 572 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 290.5000 (290.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0413 (0.0413*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 194.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 8.4% (8%*) | |
| Headshots: | 24 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 581 (581*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Linroa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 19 (81%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 94 | 0 | 94.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 487 | 2 | 243.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 379 | 65.23% | 18 | 75.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 107 | 18.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 42 | 7.23% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 27 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 25 | 4.30% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,889 | 124 | 9,987 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 6.6% | 80.5 | 188.9 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 420 | 67 | 2,483 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.0% | 37.1 | 210.0 |
| 3 | 27 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.5% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 117 | 30.8% | 46.2% | 23.1% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 58 | 15.5% | 69.0% | 15.5% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 94 | 16.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 6 | 25.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 98 | 16.87% | 2 | 100.00% | 49.00 | 1 | 4.17% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 39 | 6.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 2 | 8.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 189 | 32.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 161 | 27.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 7 | 29.17% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 581 | 100.00% | 2 | 290.5000 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0413 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Linroa

Nick
Louis
infected