Player Information| Player Profile |
|
|
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:146942101 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Oct. 11th, 2026 @ 14:32:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
77% |
| Points: | 3,452 | |
| Rank: | 243 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.69 | |
| Kills per Death: | 117.7692 (117.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0366 (0.0366*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 59.82 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.7% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 56 (56*) | |
| Kills: | 1,531 (1,531*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 570 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 69 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 56 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 34 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,425 | 10 | 142.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 106 | 3 | 35.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 447 | 29.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 237 | 15.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 197 | 12.87% | 13 | 23.21% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 108 | 7.05% | 7 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 106 | 6.92% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 102 | 6.66% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 69 | 4.51% | 9 | 16.07% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 69 | 4.51% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 46 | 3.00% | 8 | 14.29% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 44 | 2.87% | 3 | 5.36% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 38 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | M60 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 20 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 1 | 1.79% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 399 | 82 | 4,564 | 4 | 12 | 12.0000 | 20.6% | 55.7 | 33.3 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 5 | 226 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.8% | 45.2 | 12.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 353 | 19 | 715 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.4% | 37.6 | 176.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 136 | 26 | 479 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 18.4 | 136.0 |
| 5 | 7 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 428.6% | 1.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 92 | 43 | 1,087 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Magnum | 54 | 9.3% | 79.6% | 11.1% |
| 2 | 43 | 20.9% | 30.2% | 48.8% | |
| 3 | 24 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 16.7% | 62.5% | 20.8% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 14 | 7.1% | 78.6% | 14.3% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 224 | 14.63% | 3 | 23.08% | 74.67 | 23 | 41.07% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 365 | 23.84% | 5 | 38.46% | 73.00 | 8 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 570 | 37.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 570.00 | 12 | 21.43% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 49 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 43 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 2 | 3.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c6m1_riverbank | 155 | 10.12% | 4 | 30.77% | 38.75 | 5 | 8.93% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c6m2_bedlam | 125 | 8.16% | 1 | 7.69% | 125.00 | 3 | 5.36% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,531 | 100.00% | 13 | 117.7692 | 56 | 100.00% | 0.0366 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,494 | 97.58% | 6 | 46.15% | 249.00 | 51 | 92.73% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.52% | 1 | 7.69% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 2.50 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Rochelle
Ellis
infected