Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wazzy |
|
| Location: Madrid, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:25327861 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 22:22:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,282 | |
| Rank: | 463 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 98.0000 (98.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2472 (0.2472*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 613.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.3% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 218 (218*) | |
| Kills: | 882 (882*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 465 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wazzy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 218 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 655 | 74.26% | 194 | 88.99% | 0.30 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 88 | 9.98% | 7 | 3.21% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 45 | 5.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 3.97% | 4 | 1.83% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 14 | 1.59% | 2 | 0.92% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 13 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 11 | 1.25% | 8 | 3.67% | 0.73 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.46% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 1 | 0.46% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 209 | 365 | 10,373 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 174.6% | 28.4 | 34.8 | |
| 2 | 272 | 19 | 985 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.0% | 51.8 | 54.4 | |
| 3 | 8,793 | 2,648 | 33,987 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.1% | 12.8 | 2,931 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 348 | 93 | 8,349 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 89.8 | 174.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 62 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 73 | 37 | 798 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.7% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 2,570 | 22.4% | 51.9% | 25.6% | |
| 2 | 347 | 19.0% | 56.8% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 93 | 12.9% | 61.3% | 25.8% |
| 4 | 37 | 13.5% | 70.3% | 16.2% | |
| 5 | 16 | 31.3% | 43.8% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 99 | 11.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 99.00 | 15 | 6.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 75 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 13 | 5.96% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 465 | 52.72% | 2 | 22.22% | 232.50 | 143 | 65.60% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 174 | 19.73% | 1 | 11.11% | 174.00 | 39 | 17.89% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 69 | 7.82% | 6 | 66.67% | 11.50 | 8 | 3.67% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 882 | 100.00% | 9 | 98.0000 | 218 | 100.00% | 0.2472 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wazzy


Ellis
infected