Player Information| Player Profile |
|
isotcuk3 |
|
| Location: Eskişehir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:860301045 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 21:50:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 3,093 | |
| Rank: | 284 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 219.3333 (219.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0540 (0.0540*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 514.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.7% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 71 (71*) | |
| Kills: | 1,316 (1,316*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 980 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
isotcuk3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 130 times | -390 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 764 | 58.05% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 291 | 22.11% | 19 | 26.76% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 98 | 7.45% | 20 | 28.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 4.10% | 11 | 15.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 45 | 3.42% | 7 | 9.86% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.60% | 3 | 4.23% | 0.14 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 17 | 1.29% | 4 | 5.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.46% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.38% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 1 | 1.41% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 653 | 207 | 5,473 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.7% | 26.4 | 217.7 | |
| 2 | 1,642 | 452 | 6,031 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.5% | 13.3 | 821.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 766 | 18 | 130 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.3% | 7.2 | 766.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 11 | 3 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.3% | 18.7 | 11.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 226 | 6 | 324 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 54.0 | 226.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 115 | 5 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.3% | 23.6 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 493 | 79 | 1,996 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.0% | 25.3 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 182 | 83 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.6% | 2.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 450 | 20.2% | 57.1% | 22.7% | |
| 2 | 188 | 25.0% | 60.1% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | 78 | 25.6% | 48.7% | 25.6% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 18 | 38.9% | 22.2% | 38.9% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 62 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 4 | 5.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 59 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 6 | 8.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 1,032 | 78.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 516.00 | 34 | 47.89% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 42 | 3.19% | 3 | 50.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 2.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 121 | 9.19% | 1 | 16.67% | 121.00 | 25 | 35.21% | 0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,316 | 100.00% | 6 | 219.3333 | 71 | 100.00% | 0.0540 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
isotcuk3


Rochelle
infected