Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[EoT] WildKillBill |
|
| Location: Offenbach, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22217487 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | EoT |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:56:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:08:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 6,417 | |
| Rank: | 112 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 27.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 174.3500 (174.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0522 (0.0522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 145.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.0% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 182 (182*) | |
| Kills: | 3,487 (3,487*) | |
| Deaths: | 20 (20*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 418 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[EoT] WildKillBill's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (97%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 396 times | -1188 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 182 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 55 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 16 times | 48 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 13 times | 39 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 12 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 16 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 17 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 20 times | -500 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 1,483 | 42.53% | 46 | 25.27% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 701 | 20.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 631 | 18.10% | 51 | 28.02% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 275 | 7.89% | 43 | 23.63% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 2.18% | 8 | 4.40% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 73 | 2.09% | 4 | 2.20% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.66% | 4 | 2.20% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 40 | 1.15% | 12 | 6.59% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.15% | 6 | 3.30% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 13 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.55% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 0.34% | 3 | 1.65% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.29% | 3 | 1.65% | 0.30 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 9 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 4 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 1 | 0.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 363 | 372 | 15,143 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 102.5% | 40.7 | 33.0 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 325 | 22 | 2,269 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 6.8% | 103.1 | 54.2 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 710 | 501 | 8,545 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 70.6% | 17.1 | 177.5 |
| 4 | 257 | 13 | 612 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 47.1 | 128.5 | |
| 5 | 978 | 228 | 2,725 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.3% | 12.0 | 978.0 | |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 212 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 191 | 27 | 756 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.1% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 228 | 60 | 1,312 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.3% | 21.9 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 490 | 16.7% | 64.9% | 18.4% |
| 2 | 328 | 19.2% | 61.0% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 218 | 16.1% | 57.8% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | 47 | 31.9% | 38.3% | 29.8% | |
| 5 | 27 | 25.9% | 40.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 21.1% | 68.4% | 10.5% |
| 7 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 182 | 5.22% | 2 | 10.00% | 91.00 | 14 | 7.69% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 171 | 4.90% | 2 | 10.00% | 85.50 | 28 | 15.38% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 84 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 84.00 | 7 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 243 | 6.97% | 5 | 25.00% | 48.60 | 21 | 11.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c3m4_plantation | 421 | 12.07% | 1 | 5.00% | 421.00 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 36 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 2.20% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 1.95% | 2 | 10.00% | 34.00 | 5 | 2.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | c1m2_streets | 235 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 235.00 | 18 | 9.89% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c1m3_mall | 225 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 225.00 | 16 | 8.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 208 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 208.00 | 7 | 3.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | c2m3_coaster | 193 | 5.53% | 1 | 5.00% | 193.00 | 9 | 4.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 177 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 13 | c3m2_swamp | 353 | 10.12% | 2 | 10.00% | 176.50 | 3 | 1.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | c3m3_shantytown | 656 | 18.81% | 4 | 20.00% | 164.00 | 33 | 18.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 122 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 9 | 4.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 16 | c5m3_cemetery | 113 | 3.24% | 1 | 5.00% | 113.00 | 5 | 2.75% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 3,487 | 100.00% | 20 | 174.3500 | 182 | 100.00% | 0.0522 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
3,400 | 97.51% | 5 | 25.00% | 680.00 | 173 | 95.58% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
19 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
16 | 0.46% | 2 | 10.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 2.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
13 | 0.37% | 2 | 10.00% | 6.50 | 2 | 1.10% | 0.15 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
12 | 0.34% | 5 | 25.00% | 2.40 | 1 | 0.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 0.32% | 2 | 10.00% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.14% | 2 | 10.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.14% | 1 | 5.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[EoT] WildKillBill

Ellis
infected