Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BOT-(2)Jockey |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: BOT-(2)Jockey | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 22:09:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 14:53:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m2_offices |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Jockey's Claws |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | Hidden | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.0353 (0.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 126 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,568 (2,206*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BOT-(2)Jockey's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Going for a ride | 938 times | 4,690 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 65 times | 1,625 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 1 | 1.54% | 1 | 0.05% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 4 | 6.15% | 17 | 0.77% | 0.24 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 15 | 23.08% | 176 | 7.98% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 5 | 7.69% | 54 | 2.45% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 2 | 3.08% | 27 | 1.22% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 4 | 6.15% | 69 | 3.13% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 3 | 4.62% | 53 | 2.40% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c10m4_mainstreet | 2 | 3.08% | 33 | 1.50% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c11m4_terminal | 1 | 1.54% | 18 | 0.82% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m4_quarter | 2 | 3.08% | 39 | 1.77% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c14m2_lighthouse | 2 | 3.08% | 40 | 1.81% | 0.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c4m1_milltown_a | 2 | 3.08% | 55 | 2.49% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c12m3_bridge | 2 | 3.08% | 51 | 2.31% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | c8m5_rooftop | 1 | 1.54% | 25 | 1.13% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c7m3_port | 1 | 1.54% | 26 | 1.18% | 0.04 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 4 | 6.15% | 155 | 7.03% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | c12m2_traintunnel | 2 | 3.08% | 76 | 3.45% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 2 | 3.08% | 66 | 2.99% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | c7m1_docks | 1 | 1.54% | 31 | 1.41% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | c14m1_junkyard | 1 | 1.54% | 38 | 1.72% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | c8m3_sewers | 1 | 1.54% | 30 | 1.36% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | c7m2_barge | 1 | 1.54% | 36 | 1.63% | 0.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | c12m5_cornfield | 2 | 3.08% | 83 | 3.76% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | c1m2_streets | 1 | 1.54% | 42 | 1.90% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | c9m2_lots | 1 | 1.54% | 66 | 2.99% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | c2m1_highway | 1 | 1.54% | 65 | 2.95% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | c5m2_park | 1 | 1.54% | 63 | 2.86% | 0.02 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | c10m2_drainage | 0 | 0.00% | 25 | 1.13% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | c3m3_shantytown | 0 | 0.00% | 36 | 1.63% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | c11m3_garage | 0 | 0.00% | 62 | 2.81% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | c8m4_interior | 0 | 0.00% | 117 | 5.30% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | c6m3_port | 0 | 0.00% | 38 | 1.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | c2m5_concert | 0 | 0.00% | 32 | 1.45% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 0 | 0.00% | 73 | 3.31% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | c9m1_alleys | 0 | 0.00% | 38 | 1.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 23 | 1.04% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | c3m4_plantation | 0 | 0.00% | 41 | 1.86% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | c3m1_plankcountry | 0 | 0.00% | 32 | 1.45% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 26 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | c11m2_offices | 0 | 0.00% | 64 | 2.90% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | c6m2_bedlam | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | c10m5_houseboat | 0 | 0.00% | 96 | 4.35% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | c5m1_waterfront | 0 | 0.00% | 33 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | c11m5_runway | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 0.91% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 64 | 98.46% | 2,198 | 0.0291 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 1 | 1.54% | 8 | 0.1250 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BOT-(2)Jockey

Jockey