Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Drazjel |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:80435492 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 19:56:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:09:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 2,313 | |
| Rank: | 445 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 117.2308 (117.23*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0354 (0.0354*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 329.45 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.1% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 1,524 (1,524*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 259 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Drazjel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 76 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 478 times | -1434 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 36 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 953 | 62.53% | 20 | 37.04% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 196 | 12.86% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 166 | 10.89% | 14 | 25.93% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 44 | 2.89% | 2 | 3.70% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 41 | 2.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.03% | 3 | 5.56% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 23 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 20 | 1.31% | 9 | 16.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 19 | 1.25% | 4 | 7.41% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.85% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,015 | 141 | 12,583 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 13.9% | 89.2 | 126.9 |
| 2 | 1,073 | 136 | 1,726 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.7% | 12.7 | 536.5 | |
| 3 | 34 | 34 | 5,264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 154.8 | 34.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 573 | 39 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.8% | 9.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 520 | 80 | 1,365 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 17.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 8 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 330 | 88 | 1,859 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 71 | 29 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.8% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 135 | 27.4% | 50.4% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 131 | 9.9% | 69.5% | 20.6% |
| 3 | 87 | 33.3% | 42.5% | 24.1% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 80 | 25.0% | 45.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 36 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% |
| 6 | 33 | 15.2% | 63.6% | 21.2% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 70 | 4.59% | 1 | 7.69% | 70.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 59 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 59 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 217 | 14.24% | 5 | 38.46% | 43.40 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 42 | 2.76% | 1 | 7.69% | 42.00 | 9 | 16.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 34 | 2.23% | 1 | 7.69% | 34.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m1_highway | 28 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 6 | 11.11% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 259 | 16.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 259.00 | 11 | 20.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | c6m1_riverbank | 245 | 16.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 245.00 | 4 | 7.41% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 0.52% | 3 | 23.08% | 2.67 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 184 | 12.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 13 | c5m3_cemetery | 34 | 2.23% | 2 | 15.38% | 17.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.03 | |||
| 14 | c1m1_hotel | 130 | 8.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 130.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | c1m3_mall | 123 | 8.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,524 | 100.00% | 13 | 117.2308 | 54 | 100.00% | 0.0354 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,484 | 97.38% | 1 | 7.69% | 1,484 | 50 | 92.59% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.46% | 2 | 15.38% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.39% | 6 | 46.15% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.33% | 2 | 15.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Drazjel

Nick
infected