Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Devil |
|
| Location: Wallis, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:757208168 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Oct. 10th, 2026 @ 15:38:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
73% |
| Points: | 1,482 | |
| Rank: | 932 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 106.0000 (106.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0849 (0.0849*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 318 (318*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 156 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Devil's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (18%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 41 | 2 | 20.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | ||||
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 277 | 1 | 277.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 236 | 74.21% | 22 | 81.48% | 0.09 | ||
| 2 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 28 | 8.81% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | Gnome Smash | 1.50 | 19 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 8 | 2.52% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.57% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 34.5 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 13 | 2 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 112.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 71 | 22.33% | 1 | 33.33% | 71.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 50 | 15.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m2_subway | 36 | 11.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 14.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 5 | 1.57% | 2 | 66.67% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 156 | 49.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 18 | 66.67% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 318 | 100.00% | 3 | 106.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0849 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Devil

Louis
Francis
Ellis
infected