Player Information| Player Profile |
|
dasakuar |
|
| Location: Mersin, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:383436370 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 16th, 2026 @ 19:08:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 2,858 | |
| Rank: | 310 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.0000 (189.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0547 (0.0547*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.43 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.8% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 1,134 (1,134*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 320 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
dasakuar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 50.00% | 351 | 1 | 351.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 772 | 4 | 193.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 400 | 35.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 137 | 12.08% | 13 | 20.97% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 108 | 9.52% | 13 | 20.97% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 99 | 8.73% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 97 | 8.55% | 12 | 19.35% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 88 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 79 | 6.97% | 17 | 27.42% | 0.22 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 52 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 35 | 3.09% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.50% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 0.71% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 4 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 353 | 506 | 7,065 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 143.3% | 14.0 | 32.1 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 961 | 188 | 16,200 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 19.6% | 86.2 | 120.1 |
| 3 | 997 | 566 | 14,670 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 56.8% | 25.9 | 199.4 | |
| 4 | 301 | 27 | 1,236 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.0% | 45.8 | 100.3 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 71.4% | 20.0 | 7.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 55 | 28 | 208 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.9% | 7.4 | 55.0 |
| 7 | 37 | 17 | 207 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 45.9% | 12.2 | 37.0 | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 100 | 45 | 476 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 436 | 15.6% | 65.1% | 19.3% | |
| 2 | 342 | 19.9% | 65.2% | 14.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 180 | 13.9% | 66.7% | 19.4% |
| 4 | 33 | 9.1% | 57.6% | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 25 | 8.0% | 88.0% | 4.0% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 7 | 15 | 6.7% | 86.7% | 6.7% | |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 221 | 19.49% | 1 | 16.67% | 221.00 | 15 | 24.19% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 191 | 16.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 16 | 25.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 362 | 31.92% | 2 | 33.33% | 181.00 | 20 | 32.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 360 | 31.75% | 3 | 50.00% | 120.00 | 11 | 17.74% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #5 | Big Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,123 | 99.03% | 5 | 224.6000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.0552 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 11 | 0.97% | 1 | 11.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,090 | 96.12% | 1 | 16.67% | 1,090 | 59 | 98.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.71% | 1 | 16.67% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.44% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.67% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
dasakuar


Rochelle
Zoey
Coach
infected