Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gus31 |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:354655317 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:22:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:11:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 995 | |
| Rank: | 2,443 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 17.0000 (17.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0882 (0.0882*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 29.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.9% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 68 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 54 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gus31's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 8 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 46 | 67.65% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 16.18% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 11 | 16.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 5 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.8% | 24.0 | 18.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 26 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 71.0 | 26.0 |
| 3 | 15 | 4 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.7% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 68 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 17.00 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 68 | 100.00% | 4 | 17.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0882 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gus31

Rochelle
infected