Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coolboychips |
|
| Location: Kode, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:794603489 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 19:33:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,333 | |
| Rank: | 1,124 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 80.6667 (80.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1240 (0.1240*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 172.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.5% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 242 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 78 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coolboychips's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 23.14% | 6 | 20.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 43 | 17.77% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 16.53% | 8 | 26.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 11.16% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 9.92% | 1 | 3.33% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 7.85% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 5.37% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 8 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 3.31% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.38 | ||
| 9 | Knife | 1.50 | 5 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 452 | 109 | 3,928 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 24.1% | 36.0 | 113.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 111 | 3 | 391 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 130.3 | 111.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 65 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 149 | 7 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.7% | 44.4 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 41 | 11 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.8% | 33.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 17.6% | 54.6% | 27.8% | |
| 2 | 11 | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 97 | 40.08% | 1 | 33.33% | 97.00 | 7 | 23.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 78 | 32.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 78.00 | 11 | 36.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 67 | 27.69% | 2 | 66.67% | 33.50 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 242 | 100.00% | 3 | 80.6667 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.1240 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coolboychips


Coach
infected