Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Takony Ríszeg |
|
| Location: Szolnok, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:40660039 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 15:28:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:26:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,597 | |
| Rank: | 817 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 315.0000 (315.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0571 (0.0571*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 19.21 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 178.8% (179%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 315 (315*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Takony Ríszeg's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 130 | 41.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 83 | 26.35% | 4 | 22.22% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 25.08% | 13 | 72.22% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 3.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.59% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 211 | 453 | 15,872 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 214.7% | 35.0 | 15.1 | |
| 2 | 55 | 27 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.1% | 22.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 95 | 30.16% | 1 | 100.00% | 95.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 112 | 35.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 108 | 34.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 108.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 315 | 100.00% | 1 | 315.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0571 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Takony Ríszeg

Francis
infected