Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nimi |
|
| Location: Perm, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:553460378 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:13:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,723 | |
| Rank: | 724 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 225.0000 (225.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1444 (0.1444*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 599.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.7% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 450 (450*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 124 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nimi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 119 | 26.44% | 18 | 27.69% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 68 | 15.11% | 15 | 23.08% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 48 | 10.67% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 39 | 8.67% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 34 | 7.56% | 7 | 10.77% | 0.21 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 30 | 6.67% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.56% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 15 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 15 | 3.33% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 2.89% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.08 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 11 | 2.44% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.44% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | 1.30 | 10 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | 1.20 | 7 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 56 | 14 | 154 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 11.0 | 56.0 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 690 | 19 | 365 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 19.2 | 690.0 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 112 | 109 | 1,960 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 97.3% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 9 | 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 73.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 198 | 71 | 1,656 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.9% | 23.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 35 | 18 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 17.4% | 54.1% | 28.4% |
| 2 | 71 | 14.1% | 63.4% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 18 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% |
| 4 | 18 | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 0.0% | 42.9% | 57.1% |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 93 | 20.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 93.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 68 | 15.11% | 1 | 50.00% | 68.00 | 5 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 60 | 13.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 7 | 10.77% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 41 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 9 | 13.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 188 | 41.78% | 1 | 50.00% | 188.00 | 35 | 53.85% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 450 | 100.00% | 2 | 225.0000 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.1444 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nimi

Ellis
infected