Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bichou_FR |
|
| Location: Denain, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:27050584 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:10:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:13:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 1,282 | |
| Rank: | 1,207 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 95.0000 (95.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1474 (0.1474*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 110.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.4% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 190 (190*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 100 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bichou_FR's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 28 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 34.21% | 6 | 21.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 50 | 26.32% | 13 | 46.43% | 0.26 | |||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 31 | 16.32% | 7 | 25.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | Nick | 1.00 | 27 | 14.21% | 2 | 7.14% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 7 | 3.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 106 | 43 | 1,064 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.6% | 24.7 | 35.3 | |
| 2 | 332 | 130 | 3,872 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 39.2% | 29.8 | 332.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 11.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 75 | 39.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 115 | 60.53% | 2 | 100.00% | 57.50 | 14 | 50.00% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 190 | 100.00% | 2 | 95.0000 | 28 | 100.00% | 0.1474 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bichou_FR


Nick
infected