Player Information| Player Profile |
|
last.wish.witcher12 |
|
| Location: Warsaw, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:663977049 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 14:05:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:48:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,117 | |
| Rank: | 518 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 418.5000 (418.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0538 (0.0538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 262.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.4% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 837 (837*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 641 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
last.wish.witcher12's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 180 times | -540 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 71 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 4 | Healed Teammate | 5 times | 25 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 829 | 2 | 414.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 314 | 37.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 222 | 26.52% | 27 | 60.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 139 | 16.61% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 80 | 9.56% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 5.85% | 3 | 6.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 1.79% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.30 | 8 | 0.96% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 889 | 110 | 4,851 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.4% | 44.1 | 148.2 |
| 2 | 1,270 | 841 | 16,524 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 66.2% | 19.6 | 423.3 | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 112 | 10 | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.9% | 13.6 | 112.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 306 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 492 | 27.4% | 41.5% | 31.1% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 106 | 16.0% | 57.5% | 26.4% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 62 | 7.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 767 | 91.64% | 2 | 100.00% | 383.50 | 44 | 97.78% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 837 | 100.00% | 2 | 418.5000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.0538 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
last.wish.witcher12


Francis
Ellis
infected