Player Information| Player Profile |
|
partyJACK |
|
| Location: Tjorvag, Norway | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:502099703 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:59:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,817 | |
| Rank: | 319 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 322.2500 (322.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1063 (0.1063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 343.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 137 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 1,289 (1,289*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 897 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
partyJACK's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 111 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 216 times | -648 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 137 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 116 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 522 | 40.50% | 36 | 26.28% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 268 | 20.79% | 36 | 26.28% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 125 | 9.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 82 | 6.36% | 17 | 12.41% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 81 | 6.28% | 10 | 7.30% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 54 | 4.19% | 14 | 10.22% | 0.26 | ||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 53 | 4.11% | 9 | 6.57% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.87% | 9 | 6.57% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 36 | 2.79% | 4 | 2.92% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 23 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.73% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.73% | 0.25 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,483 | 74 | 2,569 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.0% | 34.7 | 296.6 |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 273 | 14 | 490 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 35.0 | 136.5 |
| 3 | 212 | 140 | 4,312 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.0% | 30.8 | 212.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 72 | 23 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 645 | 71 | 2,082 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.0% | 29.3 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 55 | 17 | 485 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.9% | 28.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 105 | 19.0% | 61.9% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 7.0% | 80.3% | 12.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 68 | 14.7% | 77.9% | 7.4% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 5.9% | 94.1% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 17 | 17.6% | 58.8% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 1,289 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 322.25 | 137 | 100.00% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,289 | 100.00% | 4 | 322.2500 | 137 | 100.00% | 0.1063 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
partyJACK

Zoey
infected