Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Димас Лоботряс |
|
| Location: Saratov, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:830891374 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 13:16:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 2,298 | |
| Rank: | 451 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 25.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 92.4444 (92.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0733 (0.0733*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 103.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.7% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 832 (832*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 415 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Димас Лоботряс's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 68 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 339 | 40.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 156 | 18.75% | 18 | 29.51% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 112 | 13.46% | 20 | 32.79% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 55 | 6.61% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 6.37% | 8 | 13.11% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 4.33% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.73% | 3 | 4.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 2.88% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.25 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 2.40% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 239 | 198 | 2,866 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 82.8% | 14.5 | 47.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 297 | 52 | 2,330 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 17.5% | 44.8 | 99.0 |
| 3 | 179 | 87 | 1,748 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.6% | 20.1 | 179.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 57 | 5 | 199 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.8% | 39.8 | 57.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 147 | 38 | 1,922 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.9% | 50.6 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 53 | 19 | 653 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.8% | 34.4 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 193 | 18.7% | 68.9% | 12.4% |
| 2 | 56 | 37.5% | 46.4% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 46 | 4.3% | 87.0% | 8.7% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 38 | 0.0% | 92.1% | 7.9% |
| 5 | 19 | 21.1% | 63.2% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 567 | 68.15% | 6 | 66.67% | 94.50 | 42 | 68.85% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 86 | 10.34% | 2 | 22.22% | 43.00 | 9 | 14.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 179 | 21.51% | 1 | 11.11% | 179.00 | 10 | 16.39% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 832 | 100.00% | 9 | 92.4444 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.0733 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Димас Лоботряс


Zoey
infected