Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cpt.Red Dziwko |
|
| Location: Pruszków, Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:126045854 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 12:52:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m4_terminal |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 2,656 | |
| Rank: | 353 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 481.0000 (481.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0873 (0.0873*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 240.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 962 (962*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 326 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cpt.Red Dziwko's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 84 times | -252 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 241 | 25.05% | 9 | 10.71% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 216 | 22.45% | 20 | 23.81% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Machete | 1.50 | 153 | 15.90% | 22 | 26.19% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 111 | 11.54% | 7 | 8.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 76 | 7.90% | 10 | 11.90% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 5.93% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 46 | 4.78% | 12 | 14.29% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.60% | 2 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1,169 | 92 | 3,474 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.9% | 37.8 | 233.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,070 | 164 | 14,004 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.3% | 85.4 | 267.5 |
| 3 | 714 | 289 | 13,527 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.5% | 46.8 | 178.5 | |
| 4 | 303 | 85 | 1,336 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.1% | 15.7 | 303.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 278 | 23.0% | 60.8% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 159 | 11.9% | 66.7% | 21.4% |
| 3 | 84 | 27.4% | 48.8% | 23.8% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 81 | 23.5% | 61.7% | 14.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 94 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 5 | 5.95% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 42 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 12 | 14.29% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 571 | 59.36% | 2 | 100.00% | 285.50 | 41 | 48.81% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c10m5_houseboat | 151 | 15.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 151.00 | 11 | 13.10% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c11m2_offices | 104 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 15 | 17.86% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 962 | 100.00% | 2 | 481.0000 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.0873 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cpt.Red Dziwko

Bill
infected