Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sandro [SWE] |
|
| Location: Trangsund, Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17411725 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | SWE |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 11:52:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 3,931 | |
| Rank: | 196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 267.0000 (267.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0393 (0.0393*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 106.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 1,602 (1,602*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 309 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sandro [SWE]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 198 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 570 | 35.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 567 | 35.39% | 27 | 42.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 419 | 26.15% | 36 | 57.14% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,747 | 319 | 26,576 | 4 | 26 | 26.0000 | 11.6% | 83.3 | 105.7 |
| 2 | 26 | 50 | 563 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 192.3% | 11.3 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 88 | 5.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c11m1_greenhouse | 86 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 256 | 15.98% | 3 | 50.00% | 85.33 | 12 | 19.05% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 218 | 13.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 218.00 | 13 | 20.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c10m1_caves | 198 | 12.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 198.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 364 | 22.72% | 2 | 33.33% | 182.00 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 139 | 8.68% | 1 | 16.67% | 139.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | c11m4_terminal | 127 | 7.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | c11m2_offices | 122 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,602 | 100.00% | 6 | 267.0000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.0393 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,562 | 97.50% | 1 | 16.67% | 1,562 | 59 | 93.65% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sandro [SWE]


Zoey
infected