Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GetOverHere |
|
| Location: Belgrade, Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:758686557 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 11:47:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,281 | |
| Rank: | 1,208 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 45.2000 (45.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1460 (0.1460*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.1% (12%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 226 (226*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 70 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GetOverHere's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 74 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 12 times | -36 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 89 | 1 | 89.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 137 | 4 | 34.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 68 | 30.09% | 8 | 24.24% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 22.57% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 17.70% | 5 | 15.15% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 8.41% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 17 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 6.64% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.54% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.77% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 456 | 56 | 3,220 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.3% | 57.5 | 152.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 232 | 11 | 143 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.7% | 13.0 | 116.0 |
| 3 | 71 | 6 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.5% | 10.0 | 71.0 | |
| 4 | 48 | 25 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 52.1% | 11.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 22 | 4 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 20.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 51 | 19.6% | 56.9% | 23.5% |
| 2 | 25 | 16.0% | 80.0% | 4.0% | |
| 3 | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 89 | 39.38% | 1 | 20.00% | 89.00 | 15 | 45.45% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 120 | 53.10% | 4 | 80.00% | 30.00 | 17 | 51.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 17 | 7.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 226 | 100.00% | 5 | 45.2000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1460 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GetOverHere


Francis
Ellis