Player Information| Player Profile |
|
316426813 |
|
| Location: Uchaly, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:802948996 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 10:37:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:18:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 2,718 | |
| Rank: | 336 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.2500 (126.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0515 (0.0515*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 1,010 (1,010*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
316426813's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 190 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Protected Teammate | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Rescued Teammate | 2 times | 4 |
| 13 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 2 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 176 | 0 | 176.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 834 | 8 | 104.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 137 | 13.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 135 | 13.37% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 134 | 13.27% | 16 | 30.77% | 0.12 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 127 | 12.57% | 7 | 13.46% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 108 | 10.69% | 6 | 11.54% | 0.06 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 77 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.35% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.36% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 3.96% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 30 | 2.97% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.13 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.58% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 258 | 388 | 12,776 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 150.4% | 32.9 | 32.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 578 | 68 | 4,054 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 11.8% | 59.6 | 72.3 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 245 | 127 | 7,263 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.8% | 57.2 | 122.5 |
| 4 | 114 | 18 | 1,934 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.8% | 107.4 | 57.0 | |
| 5 | 42 | 77 | 1,431 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 183.3% | 18.6 | 21.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 22 | 664 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.6% | 30.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 61 | 24 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 22.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 102 | 32 | 1,081 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 361 | 11.9% | 68.4% | 19.7% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 124 | 16.1% | 74.2% | 9.7% |
| 3 | 75 | 13.3% | 85.3% | 1.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 60 | 23.3% | 65.0% | 11.7% |
| 5 | 29 | 24.1% | 55.2% | 20.7% | |
| 6 | 24 | 12.5% | 58.3% | 29.2% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 0.0% | 95.0% | 5.0% |
| 8 | 18 | 5.6% | 83.3% | 11.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 90 | 8.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c6m3_port | 38 | 3.76% | 4 | 50.00% | 9.50 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 77 | 7.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 56 | 5.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 3 | 5.77% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 106 | 10.50% | 2 | 25.00% | 53.00 | 9 | 17.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c7m1_docks | 43 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | c5m5_bridge | 29 | 2.87% | 1 | 12.50% | 29.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c6m2_bedlam | 182 | 18.02% | 1 | 12.50% | 182.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c7m2_barge | 15 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | c5m4_quarter | 142 | 14.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 4 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | c7m3_port | 118 | 11.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 118.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | c6m1_riverbank | 101 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 14 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 10 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 1,010 | 100.00% | 8 | 126.2500 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0515 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
974 | 96.44% | 4 | 50.00% | 243.50 | 48 | 92.31% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 3.85% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
316426813


Louis
Coach
infected