Player Information| Player Profile |
|
crackhero |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:707886928 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 06:25:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,544 | |
| Rank: | 877 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.0000 (186.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1022 (0.1022*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 142.07 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 372 (372*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
crackhero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 28 (72%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 50 times | -150 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 115 | 30.91% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 82 | 22.04% | 10 | 26.32% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 16.67% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 15.59% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 4.57% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.49% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 8 | 2.15% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 988 | 145 | 10,390 | 1 | 9 | 9.0000 | 14.7% | 71.7 | 109.8 |
| 2 | 151 | 61 | 1,201 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.4% | 19.7 | 37.8 | |
| 3 | 163 | 40 | 685 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 17.1 | 163.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 87 | 4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.6% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 480 | 201 | 6,279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 31.2 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 119 | 100 | 7,085 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.0% | 70.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 201 | 23.9% | 51.2% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 135 | 16.3% | 63.7% | 20.0% |
| 3 | 99 | 17.2% | 54.5% | 28.3% | |
| 4 | 46 | 4.3% | 78.3% | 17.4% | |
| 5 | 39 | 17.9% | 64.1% | 17.9% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 108 | 29.03% | 2 | 100.00% | 54.00 | 10 | 26.32% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 136 | 36.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 21 | 55.26% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c3m3_shantytown | 128 | 34.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 7 | 18.42% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 372 | 100.00% | 2 | 186.0000 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1022 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
crackhero


Ellis
infected