Player Information| Player Profile |
|
El Monarca |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:784434640 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 04:30:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,153 | |
| Rank: | 511 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 332.5000 (332.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0346 (0.0346*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 111.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.7% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 665 (665*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 191 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
El Monarca's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 297 | 44.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 101 | 15.19% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 60 | 9.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 54 | 8.12% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 32 | 4.81% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 28 | 4.21% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.16% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 2.41% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.65% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 9 | 1.35% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.22 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 175 | 20 | 2,390 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.4% | 119.5 | 43.8 |
| 2 | Magnum | 337 | 9 | 519 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.7% | 57.7 | 168.5 |
| 3 | 39 | 25 | 386 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.1% | 15.4 | 19.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 290 | 33 | 492 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.4% | 14.9 | 290.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 94 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.1% | 27.0 | 94.0 |
| 6 | 35 | 3 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.6% | 67.3 | 35.0 | |
| 7 | 123 | 74 | 935 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.2% | 12.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 127 | 11 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 14.5% | 69.4% | 16.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 32 | 21.9% | 56.3% | 21.9% |
| 3 | 25 | 40.0% | 56.0% | 4.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 21.1% | 73.7% | 5.3% |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 11 | 27.3% | 45.5% | 27.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 79 | 11.88% | 1 | 50.00% | 79.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 42 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 30 | 4.51% | 1 | 50.00% | 30.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 24 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 23 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 191 | 28.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 191.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c2m4_barns | 176 | 26.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 176.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 100 | 15.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 665 | 100.00% | 2 | 332.5000 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0346 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
El Monarca


Ellis
infected