Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lonewarhero |
|
| Location: Miami, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:227745018 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 04:34:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,705 | |
| Rank: | 735 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (401.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0549 (0.0549*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 96.73 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.6% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 401 (401*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 99 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Lonewarhero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 99 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 356 | 0 | 356.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 45 | 0 | 45.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 187 | 46.63% | 14 | 63.64% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 63 | 15.71% | 4 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 48 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 38 | 9.48% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 30 | 7.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 24 | 5.99% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 8 | 2.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 993 | 171 | 9,595 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 17.2% | 56.1 | 124.1 |
| 2 | 112 | 75 | 1,328 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 67.0% | 17.7 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 337 | 59 | 1,830 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.5% | 31.0 | 168.5 | |
| 4 | 9 | 8 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 88.9% | 30.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 156 | 16.7% | 69.2% | 14.1% |
| 2 | 73 | 26.0% | 63.0% | 11.0% | |
| 3 | 59 | 18.6% | 57.6% | 23.7% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 99 | 24.69% | 0 | % | 99.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 89 | 22.19% | 0 | % | 89.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 72 | 17.96% | 0 | % | 72.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 61 | 15.21% | 0 | % | 61.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 45 | 11.22% | 0 | % | 45.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m4_atrium | 35 | 8.73% | 0 | % | 35.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 401 | 100.00% | 0 | 401.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0549 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lonewarhero

Nick
Ellis
infected