Player Information| Player Profile |
|
1533754533 |
|
| Location: Zhangjiakou, China | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:354009515 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 03:26:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,089 | |
| Rank: | 1,656 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 63.0000 (63.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0317 (0.0317*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.1% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 63 (63*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 56 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1533754533's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 25 | 39.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 12 | 19.05% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 10 | 15.87% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Steyr Scout | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2 | 138 | 32 | 493 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.2% | 15.4 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 149 | 50 | 1,848 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.6% | 37.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 46 | 19 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.3% | 33.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 50 | 8.0% | 86.0% | 6.0% |
| 2 | 32 | 25.0% | 40.6% | 34.4% | |
| 3 | 19 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 63 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 63.00 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 63 | 100.00% | 1 | 63.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0317 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1533754533

Zoey
infected