Player Information| Player Profile |
|
luquita |
|
| Location: Caudete de las Fuentes, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:79817815 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 16:17:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:50:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m3_ranchhouse |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
70% |
| Points: | 2,172 | |
| Rank: | 503 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 203.3333 (203.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0820 (0.0820*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.6% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 610 (610*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 149 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
luquita's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 4 times | 8 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 33 | 1 | 33.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 448 | 1 | 448.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 129 | 1 | 129.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 232 | 38.03% | 21 | 42.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Machete | 1.50 | 154 | 25.25% | 15 | 30.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 53 | 8.69% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 6.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 5.57% | 5 | 10.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 20 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.11% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 17 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.13% | 2 | 4.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 399 | 49 | 5,876 | 3 | 15 | 15.0000 | 12.3% | 119.9 | 26.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 161 | 23 | 1,359 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 14.3% | 59.1 | 26.8 |
| 3 | 60 | 157 | 6,978 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 261.7% | 44.4 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 104 | 4 | 652 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.8% | 163.0 | 104.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 8 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 38.1% | 27.5 | 21.0 |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 62 | 25 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.3% | 33.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 11.8% | 73.0% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 33 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% | |
| 3 | 25 | 24.0% | 64.0% | 12.0% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 21 | 9.5% | 66.7% | 23.8% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 32 | 5.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 32 | 5.25% | 1 | 33.33% | 32.00 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 272 | 44.59% | 1 | 33.33% | 272.00 | 20 | 40.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 144 | 23.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 144.00 | 14 | 28.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c9m1_alleys | 129 | 21.15% | 1 | 33.33% | 129.00 | 10 | 20.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c10m2_drainage | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 577 | 94.59% | 2 | 288.5000 | 48 | 96.00% | 0.0832 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 33 | 5.41% | 1 | 33.0000 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.0606 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
571 | 93.61% | 1 | 33.33% | 571.00 | 43 | 87.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.15% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
luquita


Zoey
Nick
Bill
infected