Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wachin |
|
| Location: Villa Angela, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:372162528 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 02:38:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,741 | |
| Rank: | 709 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 97.0000 (97.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0876 (0.0876*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 900.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.5% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 582 (582*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 135 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wachin's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (82%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 88 times | -264 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 100 | 1 | 100.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 482 | 5 | 96.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 130 | 22.34% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 76 | 13.06% | 8 | 15.69% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 59 | 10.14% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 58 | 9.97% | 7 | 13.73% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 48 | 8.25% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 48 | 8.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 41 | 7.04% | 5 | 9.80% | 0.12 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 37 | 6.36% | 3 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.50% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.06 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 4.12% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.17 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 12 | 2.06% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.52% | 3 | 5.88% | 1.00 | ||
| 14 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 444 | 66 | 6,608 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.9% | 100.1 | 222.0 |
| 2 | 283 | 160 | 920 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 56.5% | 5.8 | 283.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 187 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 595 | 64 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.8% | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 218 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 674 | 101 | 2,714 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 26.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 21 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 21.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 237 | 93 | 2,941 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.2% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 160 | 10.6% | 71.9% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 98 | 28.6% | 46.9% | 24.5% | |
| 3 | 93 | 30.1% | 38.7% | 31.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 61 | 13.1% | 65.6% | 21.3% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 60 | 10.0% | 83.3% | 6.7% |
| 6 | AK-47 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 264 | 45.36% | 4 | 66.67% | 66.00 | 27 | 52.94% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 34 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 3 | 5.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 184 | 31.62% | 1 | 16.67% | 184.00 | 15 | 29.41% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 100 | 17.18% | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00 | 6 | 11.76% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 582 | 100.00% | 6 | 97.0000 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0876 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wachin


Francis
Ellis
infected