Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hiaaihi |
|
| Location: Lviv, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:893773225 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 02:28:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m4_quarter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 2,381 | |
| Rank: | 419 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 81.0833 (81.08*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0997 (0.0997*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 278.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 97 (97*) | |
| Kills: | 973 (973*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 207 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hiaaihi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 97 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 17 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 499 | 8 | 62.38 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 474 | 4 | 118.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 298 | 30.63% | 22 | 22.68% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 140 | 14.39% | 18 | 18.56% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 117 | 12.02% | 15 | 15.46% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 78 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 75 | 7.71% | 12 | 12.37% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 72 | 7.40% | 19 | 19.59% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 6.47% | 5 | 5.15% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 48 | 4.93% | 6 | 6.19% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 4.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 694 | 37 | 1,266 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.3% | 34.2 | 173.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,251 | 62 | 3,164 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.0% | 51.0 | 312.8 |
| 3 | 825 | 244 | 7,574 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 29.6% | 31.0 | 206.3 | |
| 4 | 674 | 368 | 14,347 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.6% | 39.0 | 224.7 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 30 | 723 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 45.5% | 24.1 | 33.0 |
| 6 | 743 | 262 | 4,499 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.3% | 17.2 | 743.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 735 | 84 | 1,216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.4% | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 22.7% | 56.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 237 | 20.7% | 51.1% | 28.3% | |
| 3 | 236 | 22.0% | 53.8% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 81 | 16.0% | 75.3% | 8.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 58 | 27.6% | 58.6% | 13.8% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 31 | 3.2% | 80.6% | 16.1% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 0.0% | 76.5% | 23.5% |
| 8 | 9 | 11.1% | 88.9% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 321 | 32.99% | 5 | 41.67% | 64.20 | 25 | 25.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 243 | 24.97% | 4 | 33.33% | 60.75 | 34 | 35.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c9m1_alleys | 178 | 18.29% | 3 | 25.00% | 59.33 | 19 | 19.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 52 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 5 | 5.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 177 | 18.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 177.00 | 14 | 14.43% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 973 | 100.00% | 12 | 81.0833 | 97 | 100.00% | 0.0997 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
949 | 97.53% | 7 | 58.33% | 135.57 | 92 | 98.92% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hiaaihi

Louis
Coach
infected