Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hab |
|
| Location: Berlin, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:32189339 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 02:14:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
68% |
| Points: | 1,745 | |
| Rank: | 708 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 416.0000 (416.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0433 (0.0433*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 416 (416*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 190 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hab's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 66 | 15.87% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 56 | 13.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 48 | 11.54% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 10.82% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.17% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 7.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 30 | 7.21% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 6.97% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 27 | 6.49% | 5 | 27.78% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.33% | 2 | 11.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 17 | 4.09% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.06 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29 | 52 | 972 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 179.3% | 18.7 | 9.7 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 82 | 8 | 181 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.8% | 22.6 | 41.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 171 | 3 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 48.3 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 228 | 55 | 901 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.1% | 16.4 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 5 | 41 | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 820.0% | 22.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 27 | 6 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 28.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 150.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 73 | 3 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 39.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 54 | 31.5% | 46.3% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.0% | 95.1% | 4.9% | |
| 3 | 41 | 24.4% | 53.7% | 22.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 7 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 47 | 11.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 190 | 45.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 190.00 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 179 | 43.03% | 1 | 100.00% | 179.00 | 5 | 27.78% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 416 | 100.00% | 1 | 416.0000 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.0433 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hab


Ellis
infected