Player Information| Player Profile |
|
h0m3Rz |
|
| Location: Wausau, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:119573829 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 20:55:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 2,314 | |
| Rank: | 442 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.84 | |
| Kills per Death: | 270.6667 (270.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0813 (0.0813*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.64 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.2% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 812 (812*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 188 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
h0m3Rz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 82 times | -246 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 186 | 22.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 135 | 16.63% | 21 | 31.82% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 117 | 14.41% | 9 | 13.64% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 93 | 11.45% | 9 | 13.64% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 92 | 11.33% | 12 | 18.18% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 9.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 7.76% | 10 | 15.15% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 43 | 5.30% | 5 | 7.58% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,693 | 197 | 11,785 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 11.6% | 59.8 | 564.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 179 | 65 | 1,295 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.3% | 19.9 | 59.7 |
| 3 | 110 | 141 | 6,713 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 128.2% | 47.6 | 36.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 751 | 37 | 1,168 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 31.6 | 751.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 520 | 53 | 2,162 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.2% | 40.8 | 520.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 190 | 11.6% | 59.5% | 28.9% |
| 2 | 139 | 16.5% | 66.2% | 17.3% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 53 | 20.8% | 73.6% | 5.7% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 48 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 10.8% | 86.5% | 2.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 43 | 5.30% | 1 | 33.33% | 43.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 34 | 4.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c4m4_milltown_b | 28 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 23 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 188 | 23.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 188.00 | 12 | 18.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 143 | 17.61% | 1 | 33.33% | 143.00 | 18 | 27.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 119 | 14.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 119.00 | 8 | 12.12% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c1m2_streets | 108 | 13.30% | 1 | 33.33% | 108.00 | 13 | 19.70% | 0.12 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 106 | 13.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 106.00 | 8 | 12.12% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 812 | 100.00% | 3 | 270.6667 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0813 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
h0m3Rz


Nick
infected