Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wil_141 |
|
| Location: Fort Lauderdale, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:569852671 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 22:50:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,038 | |
| Rank: | 552 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (564.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1082 (0.1082*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 351.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.9% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 61 (61*) | |
| Kills: | 564 (564*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 147 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wil_141's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 36 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 61 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 40 times | -120 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 218 | 38.65% | 6 | 9.84% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 147 | 26.06% | 28 | 45.90% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 119 | 21.10% | 20 | 32.79% | 0.17 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 45 | 7.98% | 4 | 6.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.13% | 2 | 3.28% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.35% | 1 | 1.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,160 | 339 | 10,178 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 29.2% | 30.0 | 386.7 | |
| 2 | 61 | 6 | 990 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 165.0 | 20.3 | |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 875 | 306 | 7,398 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.0% | 24.2 | 437.5 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 763 | 8 | 342 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.0% | 42.8 | 763.0 |
| 5 | 305 | 98 | 2,801 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 28.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 297 | 22.9% | 51.2% | 25.9% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 284 | 25.7% | 47.5% | 26.8% |
| 3 | 94 | 20.2% | 58.5% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 5 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 60 | 10.64% | 0 | % | 60.00 | 8 | 13.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 147 | 26.06% | 0 | % | 147.00 | 5 | 8.20% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 137 | 24.29% | 0 | % | 137.00 | 22 | 36.07% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 117 | 20.74% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 19 | 31.15% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 103 | 18.26% | 0 | % | 103.00 | 7 | 11.48% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 564 | 100.00% | 0 | 564.0000 | 61 | 100.00% | 0.1082 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wil_141


Rochelle
infected