Player Information| Player Profile |
|
david0079 |
|
| Location: San Pedro Sula, Honduras | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:37521020 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 21:49:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:38:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 3,241 | |
| Rank: | 270 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1173.0000 (1173.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1245 (0.1245*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 155.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.3% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 146 (146*) | |
| Kills: | 1,173 (1,173*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 205 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
david0079's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 146 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 13 times | 39 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 987 | 1 | 987.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 186 | 0 | 186.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 279 | 23.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 265 | 22.59% | 54 | 36.99% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 157 | 13.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 142 | 12.11% | 19 | 13.01% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 100 | 8.53% | 32 | 21.92% | 0.32 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 3.67% | 5 | 3.42% | 0.12 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.58% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 35 | 2.98% | 10 | 6.85% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 24 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 1.62% | 4 | 2.74% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.28% | 3 | 2.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | Katana | 1.50 | 11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.20 | 10 | 0.85% | 4 | 2.74% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 9 | 0.77% | 7 | 4.79% | 0.78 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | M60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2,061 | 910 | 21,496 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 44.2% | 23.6 | 171.8 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 504 | 48 | 3,070 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 9.5% | 64.0 | 72.0 |
| 3 | 1,305 | 483 | 17,847 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 37.0% | 37.0 | 217.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,222 | 70 | 1,881 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.7% | 26.9 | 244.4 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 369 | 6 | 643 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.6% | 107.2 | 184.5 |
| 6 | Magnum | 90 | 5 | 341 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.6% | 68.2 | 45.0 |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 16 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 101.0 | 16.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 137 | 112 | 1,880 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 81.8% | 16.8 | 137.0 |
| 9 | 142 | 42 | 1,326 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.6% | 31.6 | 142.0 | |
| 10 | 44 | 49 | 668 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 111.4% | 13.6 | 44.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 687 | 15.9% | 66.5% | 17.6% |
| 2 | 362 | 16.9% | 60.8% | 22.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 15.6% | 60.6% | 23.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 46 | 10.9% | 76.1% | 13.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 43 | 20.9% | 69.8% | 9.3% |
| 6 | 36 | 27.8% | 52.8% | 19.4% | |
| 7 | 35 | 8.6% | 68.6% | 22.9% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 9 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 297 | 25.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 297.00 | 32 | 21.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 247 | 21.06% | 1 | 100.00% | 247.00 | 27 | 18.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c10m4_mainstreet | 23 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 174 | 14.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 174.00 | 17 | 11.64% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | c10m5_houseboat | 163 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 163.00 | 19 | 13.01% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 141 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 141.00 | 14 | 9.59% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 128 | 10.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 128.00 | 34 | 23.29% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,173 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,173 | 146 | 100.00% | 0.1245 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,127 | 96.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,127 | 135 | 92.47% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
13 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 2.74% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.68% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
david0079


Coach
Louis
infected