Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Chelopse |
|
| Location: San Salvador de Jujuy, Argentina | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:120525312 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 21:35:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:27:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 4,022 | |
| Rank: | 190 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 814.5000 (814.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0737 (0.0737*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 209.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.6% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (120*) | |
| Kills: | 1,629 (1,629*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 312 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Chelopse's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 171 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 120 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 66.67% | 906 | 2 | 453.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 723 | 0 | 723.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 507 | 31.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 308 | 18.91% | 25 | 20.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 194 | 11.91% | 43 | 35.83% | 0.22 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 153 | 9.39% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 112 | 6.88% | 13 | 10.83% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 62 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 61 | 3.74% | 8 | 6.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 61 | 3.74% | 5 | 4.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 54 | 3.31% | 10 | 8.33% | 0.19 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 40 | 2.46% | 3 | 2.50% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.84% | 7 | 5.83% | 0.23 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.04 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.60 | 6 | 0.37% | 4 | 3.33% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,437 | 128 | 7,956 | 2 | 10 | 10.0000 | 8.9% | 62.2 | 143.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,856 | 96 | 1,822 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 5.2% | 19.0 | 464.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 722 | 294 | 6,344 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 40.7% | 21.6 | 240.7 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 148 | 35 | 648 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.6% | 18.5 | 74.0 |
| 5 | 114 | 35 | 400 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 30.7% | 11.4 | 57.0 | |
| 6 | 50 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.0% | 104.7 | 50.0 | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 213 | 79 | 2,145 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.1% | 27.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 256 | 19.5% | 55.5% | 25.0% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 121 | 16.5% | 67.8% | 15.7% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 96 | 9.4% | 72.9% | 17.7% |
| 4 | 78 | 20.5% | 57.7% | 21.8% | |
| 5 | 34 | 2.9% | 73.5% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 10.0% | 63.3% | 26.7% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m2_drainage | 68 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 6 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 330 | 20.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 330.00 | 27 | 22.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 312 | 19.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 312.00 | 5 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 214 | 13.14% | 1 | 50.00% | 214.00 | 34 | 28.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c10m4_mainstreet | 195 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 195.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 181 | 11.11% | 1 | 50.00% | 181.00 | 20 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c2m5_concert | 181 | 11.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 181.00 | 10 | 8.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 148 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 148.00 | 15 | 12.50% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,629 | 100.00% | 2 | 814.5000 | 120 | 100.00% | 0.0737 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,590 | 97.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,590 | 111 | 92.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.37% | 1 | 50.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.50% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Chelopse


Nick
Bill
infected