Player Information| Player Profile |
|
._. |
|
| Location: Torrelavit, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:900177263 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 20:41:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,834 | |
| Rank: | 314 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 34.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.4444 (60.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0772 (0.0772*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 53.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 136.6% (137%*) | |
| Headshots: | 84 (84*) | |
| Kills: | 1,088 (1,088*) | |
| Deaths: | 18 (18*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 204 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
._.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 84 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 14 times | 42 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 18 times | -450 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 442 | 40.63% | 63 | 75.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 425 | 39.06% | 15 | 17.86% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 123 | 11.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 58 | 5.33% | 1 | 1.19% | 0.02 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 24 | 2.21% | 3 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 2 | 2.38% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 909 | 1,659 | 41,112 | 0 | 24 | 24.0000 | 182.5% | 24.8 | 37.9 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 97 | 19 | 1,452 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.6% | 76.4 | 97.0 |
| 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 277 | 165 | 13,685 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 59.6% | 82.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,503 | 14.4% | 68.7% | 16.8% | |
| 2 | 151 | 12.6% | 65.6% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | Magnum | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 552 | 50.74% | 6 | 33.33% | 92.00 | 35 | 41.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 536 | 49.26% | 12 | 66.67% | 44.67 | 49 | 58.33% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,088 | 100.00% | 18 | 60.4444 | 84 | 100.00% | 0.0772 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,032 | 94.85% | 7 | 38.89% | 147.43 | 83 | 98.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.19% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
._.


Coach
infected