Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gagnito |
|
| Location: Budapest, Hungary | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:957262405 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 20:16:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:20:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,459 | |
| Rank: | 401 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 41.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.8000 (85.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0816 (0.0816*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 104.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 858 (858*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 289 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gagnito's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 42 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 564 | 65.73% | 23 | 32.86% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 121 | 14.10% | 16 | 22.86% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 5.83% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 45 | 5.24% | 10 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 26 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 21 | 2.45% | 8 | 11.43% | 0.38 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.82% | 2 | 2.86% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.23% | 2 | 2.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 491 | 92 | 13,358 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 18.7% | 145.2 | 44.6 |
| 2 | 95 | 428 | 7,605 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 450.5% | 17.8 | 47.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 563 | 15 | 662 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 44.1 | 563.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 181 | 24 | 1,364 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 56.8 | 181.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 218 | 104 | 8,105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.7% | 77.9 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 387 | 15.2% | 64.6% | 20.2% | |
| 2 | 102 | 18.6% | 52.9% | 28.4% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 84 | 11.9% | 81.0% | 7.1% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 22 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 858 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 85.80 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 858 | 100.00% | 10 | 85.8000 | 70 | 100.00% | 0.0816 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
819 | 95.45% | 3 | 30.00% | 273.00 | 65 | 95.59% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gagnito

Ellis
infected