Player Information| Player Profile |
|
reya |
|
| Location: Maykop, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:578665974 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:49:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,204 | |
| Rank: | 1,347 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.1538 (21.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0509 (0.0509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.5% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 275 (275*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 103 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
reya's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 149 | 54.18% | 7 | 50.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 35 | 12.73% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 11.27% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.36% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.36% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 9 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 623 | 66 | 6,050 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 10.6% | 91.7 | 124.6 |
| 2 | 39 | 220 | 8,648 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 564.1% | 39.3 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 68 | 5 | 393 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 78.6 | 68.0 |
| 4 | 195 | 53 | 4,813 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.2% | 90.8 | 195.0 | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 104 | 32 | 1,822 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 56.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 115 | 71 | 2,241 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 61.7% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 4 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 26.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 214 | 3.3% | 80.4% | 16.4% | |
| 2 | 69 | 20.3% | 49.3% | 30.4% | |
| 3 | 51 | 21.6% | 70.6% | 7.8% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 47 | 17.0% | 74.5% | 8.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 32 | 18.8% | 75.0% | 6.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 80.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 275 | 100.00% | 13 | 100.00% | 21.15 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 275 | 100.00% | 13 | 21.1538 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.0509 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
reya

Nick
infected