Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dumb_dude96 |
|
| Location: Pantin, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:756814371 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 19:03:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,220 | |
| Rank: | 482 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 26.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 53.9286 (53.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0424 (0.0424*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.9% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 755 (755*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 260 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dumb_dude96's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 51 | 4 | 12.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 683 | 9 | 75.89 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 350 | 46.36% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 87 | 11.52% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 79 | 10.46% | 5 | 15.63% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 67 | 8.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 8.08% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 59 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 50 | 6.62% | 12 | 37.50% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 214 | 44 | 8,258 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 20.6% | 187.7 | 30.6 |
| 2 | Magnum | 219 | 25 | 2,163 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 11.4% | 86.5 | 54.8 |
| 3 | 99 | 208 | 7,942 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 210.1% | 38.2 | 33.0 | |
| 4 | 503 | 231 | 7,762 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.9% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 198 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | 191 | 19.9% | 57.6% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 7.7% | 79.5% | 12.8% |
| 4 | Magnum | 21 | 14.3% | 76.2% | 9.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 755 | 100.00% | 14 | 100.00% | 53.93 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 755 | 100.00% | 14 | 53.9286 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.0424 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
713 | 94.44% | 3 | 21.43% | 237.67 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.66% | 6 | 42.86% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.66% | 3 | 21.43% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dumb_dude96

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected