Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Captain2FingersInYourAss! |
|
| Location: Denmark | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:14500394 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:53:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:10:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,409 | |
| Rank: | 1,030 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 60.2500 (60.25*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0415 (0.0415*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.9% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 241 (241*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Captain2FingersInYourAss!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 184 | 76.35% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 28 | 11.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 10.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 538 | 189 | 27,883 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 35.1% | 147.5 | 29.9 |
| 2 | Magnum | 53 | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.3% | 75.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 241 | 100.00% | 4 | 100.00% | 60.25 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 241 | 100.00% | 4 | 60.2500 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0415 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Captain2FingersInYourAss!

Nick
infected