Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TnTRobert |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:504850772 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 18:28:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,724 | |
| Rank: | 336 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 62.8824 (62.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0674 (0.0674*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.8% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (72*) | |
| Kills: | 1,069 (1,069*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TnTRobert's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 131 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 72 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 588 | 55.00% | 46 | 63.89% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 123 | 11.51% | 9 | 12.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 116 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 106 | 9.92% | 5 | 6.94% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 68 | 6.36% | 8 | 11.11% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 37 | 3.46% | 3 | 4.17% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 22 | 2.06% | 1 | 1.39% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,923 | 237 | 30,180 | 5 | 28 | 28.0000 | 12.3% | 127.3 | 68.7 |
| 2 | 162 | 110 | 1,829 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 67.9% | 16.6 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 477 | 250 | 7,539 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.4% | 30.2 | 238.5 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 144 | 3 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 231 | 24.7% | 54.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 224 | 13.8% | 72.8% | 13.4% |
| 3 | 98 | 15.3% | 48.0% | 36.7% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 1,069 | 100.00% | 17 | 100.00% | 62.88 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,069 | 100.00% | 17 | 62.8824 | 72 | 100.00% | 0.0674 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,022 | 95.60% | 11 | 64.71% | 92.91 | 66 | 94.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 11.76% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TnTRobert

Rochelle
infected