Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NestorTony |
|
| Location: San Salvador, El Salvador | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:762932299 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 15:53:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 1,294 | |
| Rank: | 1,185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 188.0000 (188.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0372 (0.0372*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 268.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 188 (188*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 74 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NestorTony's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 88 | 1 | 88.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 100 | 0 | 100.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 62 | 32.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 43 | 22.87% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 28 | 14.89% | 3 | 42.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 14.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 7.45% | 2 | 28.57% | 0.14 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 6 | 3.19% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | 3.00 | 4 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 239 | 65 | 6,547 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.2% | 100.7 | 79.7 |
| 2 | 207 | 33 | 530 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.9% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 27 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.5% | 24.1 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 304 | 27 | 628 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.9% | 23.3 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 13 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 31.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 62 | 24.2% | 64.5% | 11.3% |
| 2 | 33 | 15.2% | 57.6% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 25.9% | 51.9% | 22.2% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 27 | 7.4% | 77.8% | 14.8% |
| 5 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 88 | 46.81% | 1 | 100.00% | 88.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 69 | 36.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c3m2_swamp | 31 | 16.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 188 | 100.00% | 1 | 188.0000 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0372 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NestorTony


Zoey
Rochelle
infected