Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Alexandre |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:879425885 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Aug. 13th, 2026 @ 16:12:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:12:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m3_cemetery |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 2,948 | |
| Rank: | 389 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.85 | |
| Kills per Death: | 190.8333 (391.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0707 (0.0703*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 1,145 (782*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 210 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Alexandre's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Alexandre | 0d 00:44:07h | 2026-08-13 16:56:42 | 782 | 2 | 391.00 | 55 | 0.07 | 0 | 35.2% |
| 2 | Alex | 0d 00:28:08h | 2026-07-31 20:33:34 | 363 | 4 | 90.75 | 26 | 0.07 | 0 | 19.4% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 224 | 28.64% | 18 | 32.73% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 165 | 21.10% | 10 | 18.18% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 74 | 9.46% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 69 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 7.16% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 52 | 6.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 35 | 4.48% | 6 | 10.91% | 0.17 | ||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 33 | 4.22% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.69% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 20 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 19 | 2.43% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.90% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 194 | 131 | 1,949 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 67.5% | 14.9 | 38.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 320 | 61 | 3,666 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.1% | 60.1 | 106.7 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 38 | 13 | 315 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.2% | 24.2 | 38.0 |
| 4 | 153 | 52 | 2,008 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.0% | 38.6 | 153.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 213 | 70 | 2,282 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.9% | 32.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 123 | 4.1% | 90.2% | 5.7% | |
| 2 | 69 | 24.6% | 43.5% | 31.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 61 | 16.4% | 70.5% | 13.1% |
| 4 | 52 | 15.4% | 57.7% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 11 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 90.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 96 | 12.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c13m2_southpinestream | 93 | 11.89% | 1 | 50.00% | 93.00 | 14 | 25.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c5m1_waterfront | 64 | 8.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 64.00 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 49 | 6.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 49.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 39 | 4.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 210 | 26.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 210.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 116 | 14.83% | 1 | 50.00% | 116.00 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 115 | 14.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 14 | 25.45% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 782 | 100.00% | 2 | 391.0000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0703 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Alexandre


Nick
infected