Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bouclette |
|
| Location: Château-Thierry, France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:82361851 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 14:28:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c12m5_cornfield |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 1,748 | |
| Rank: | 705 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 235.0000 (235.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1830 (0.1830*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.7% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 86 (86*) | |
| Kills: | 470 (470*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 166 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bouclette's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 86 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 143 | 30.43% | 42 | 48.84% | 0.29 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 89 | 18.94% | 8 | 9.30% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 80 | 17.02% | 13 | 15.12% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 59 | 12.55% | 14 | 16.28% | 0.24 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 38 | 8.09% | 3 | 3.49% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 27 | 5.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 4.26% | 6 | 6.98% | 0.30 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 160 | 196 | 4,590 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 122.5% | 23.4 | 13.3 |
| 2 | 63 | 53 | 832 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 84.1% | 15.7 | 31.5 | |
| 3 | 287 | 87 | 1,912 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 30.3% | 22.0 | 287.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 99 | 8 | 466 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 8.1% | 58.3 | 99.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 165 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 8 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 147 | 8.8% | 59.9% | 31.3% |
| 2 | 86 | 23.3% | 48.8% | 27.9% | |
| 3 | 44 | 9.1% | 77.3% | 13.6% | |
| 4 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 9 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | c12m2_traintunnel | 46 | 9.79% | 1 | 50.00% | 46.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c12m1_hilltop | 32 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 11 | 12.79% | 0.34 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 166 | 35.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 166.00 | 33 | 38.37% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c12m5_cornfield | 114 | 24.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 10 | 11.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c12m4_barn | 103 | 21.91% | 1 | 50.00% | 103.00 | 23 | 26.74% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 470 | 100.00% | 2 | 235.0000 | 86 | 100.00% | 0.1830 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bouclette


Louis
infected