Player Information| Player Profile |
|
:Vulpix: |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:169068072 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 13:26:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:04:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 2,192 | |
| Rank: | 495 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (676.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0814 (0.0814*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 209.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 676 (676*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
:Vulpix:'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 427 | 0 | 427.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 249 | 0 | 249.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 256 | 37.87% | 17 | 30.91% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 124 | 18.34% | 23 | 41.82% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 105 | 15.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 6.95% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 38 | 5.62% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 26 | 3.85% | 5 | 9.09% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 18 | 2.66% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 15 | 2.22% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 11 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 1.33% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.11 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,532 | 139 | 12,179 | 1 | 10 | 10.0000 | 9.1% | 87.6 | 153.2 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 381 | 24 | 717 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.3% | 29.9 | 127.0 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 23 | 272 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 57.5% | 11.8 | 20.0 |
| 4 | 794 | 332 | 7,151 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.8% | 21.5 | 794.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 180 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 356 | 84 | 1,229 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.6% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 65 | 20 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.8% | 32.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 218 | 24.8% | 52.3% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 134 | 15.7% | 64.9% | 19.4% |
| 3 | 74 | 20.3% | 52.7% | 27.0% | |
| 4 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 19 | 5.3% | 78.9% | 15.8% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 30.0% |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m4_terminal | 97 | 14.35% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c11m2_offices | 92 | 13.61% | 0 | % | 92.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c11m3_garage | 81 | 11.98% | 0 | % | 81.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 50 | 7.40% | 0 | % | 50.00 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c11m1_greenhouse | 40 | 5.92% | 0 | % | 40.00 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 39 | 5.77% | 0 | % | 39.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.05 | |||
| 7 | c6m1_riverbank | 24 | 3.55% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | c6m3_port | 18 | 2.66% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c11m5_runway | 117 | 17.31% | 0 | % | 117.00 | 10 | 18.18% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | c1m2_streets | 116 | 17.16% | 0 | % | 116.00 | 19 | 34.55% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 676 | 100.00% | 0 | 676.0000 | 55 | 100.00% | 0.0814 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
:Vulpix:

Francis
Ellis
infected