Player Information| Player Profile |
|
666_SHEF_666 |
|
| Location: Ufa, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:483941610 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 13:12:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:52h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
66% |
| Points: | 2,049 | |
| Rank: | 544 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 647.0000 (647.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0572 (0.0572*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 414.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 15.8% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 647 (647*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 150 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
666_SHEF_666's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 212 | 0 | 212.00 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 435 | 1 | 435.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 160 | 24.73% | 9 | 24.32% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 125 | 19.32% | 8 | 21.62% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 105 | 16.23% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | 1.60 | 75 | 11.59% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 56 | 8.66% | 5 | 13.51% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 32 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 4.48% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.14 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 3.71% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 16 | 2.47% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 5 | 0.77% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 979 | 76 | 2,641 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.8% | 34.8 | 326.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 759 | 69 | 3,274 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.1% | 47.4 | 253.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 496 | 6 | 94 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 1.2% | 15.7 | 496.0 |
| 4 | 172 | 77 | 1,872 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 24.3 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 93 | 31 | 896 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 28.9 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 266.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 70 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.4% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 323 | 183 | 5,164 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.7% | 28.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 147 | 24.5% | 51.7% | 23.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 67 | 29.9% | 59.7% | 10.4% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 53 | 18.9% | 58.5% | 22.6% |
| 4 | 47 | 19.1% | 61.7% | 19.1% | |
| 5 | 31 | 16.1% | 51.6% | 32.3% | |
| 6 | 16 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m2_offices | 96 | 14.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 9 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 88 | 13.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 88.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 80 | 12.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 50 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 50.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c6m3_port | 5 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c1m3_mall | 45 | 6.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 41 | 6.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 5.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c11m1_greenhouse | 36 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | c3m4_plantation | 150 | 23.18% | 1 | 100.00% | 150.00 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 647 | 100.00% | 1 | 647.0000 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.0572 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
666_SHEF_666


Zoey
Rochelle
infected